Sale Impressionist & Modern Art - Day Sale /Lot 317 Olga Nicolaevna SACHAROFF 1889 - 1969 La promenade

  • Olga Nicolaevna SACHAROFF 1889 - 1969 La promenade Huile sur panneau
Olga Nicolaevna SACHAROFF 1889 - 1969
La promenade
Huile sur panneau
Signé en bas à gauche "Olga Sacharoff"
h: 46 w: 38 cm

Commentaire : Oil on panel ; signed lower left
Estimation 3 000 - 4 000 €

Lot 317

La promenade

Estimation 3,000 - 4,000 € [$]

La promenade
Huile sur panneau
h: 46 w: 38 cm

Estimation 3 000 - 4 000 €

Sale: 4140
Date: 08 Dec. 2021 10:00
Auctioneer: Francis Briest

Phone +33 1 42 99 20 84

Impressionist & Modern Art - Day Sale