HERMÈS

Sac KELLY Retourné 32
Box noir
Garniture métal plaqué or
Dimensions : 33 x 22 x 12 cm
Bandoulière

KELLY Retourné 32 bag
Black box calfskin leather
Gilt metal hardware
Dimensions : 33 x 22 x 12 cm
Shoulder strap

PATINE D'USAGE (importante usure générale, trous au niveau des angles, traces sur cuir, rabas décousu, reprise des soufflets pas par Hermès, usure de la poignée)
PATINA OF USE (significant general wear, holes in the corners, traces on the leather, flap cut, gussets sewn back not by Hermès, wear on the handle)
Estimation 800 - 1 800 €

Sold 2,600 €

Lot 151

HERMÈS

Sold 2,600 € [$]

HERMÈS

Sac KELLY Retourné 32
Box noir
Garniture métal plaqué or
Dimensions : 33 x 22 x 12 cm
Bandoulière

KELLY Retourné 32 bag
Black box calfskin leather
Gilt metal hardware
Dimensions : 33 x 22 x 12 cm
Shoulder strap

Estimation 800 - 1 800 €

Sold 2,600 €

Sale: IT4106
Location: Online Only
Date: 07 oct. 2021 12:00

Alice Léger
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 59
aleger@artcurial.com

Hermès Vintage Online