• HERMÈS  N° 238881
HERMÈS
N° 238881
Vers 1990

Montre bracelet en acier
Boîtier : rond, lunette stylisée, signé
Cadran : blanc, chiffres arabes, signé
Mouvement : quartz
Boucle : ardillon en acier, signée
Diam. : 24 mm

A stainless steel quartz lady's wristwatch, stainless steel buckle signed

RAPPORT DE CONDITION :
Veuillez noter que la pile ne fonctionne pas et doit être remplacée. Vendu sans garantie
Artcurial ne pourra être tenu pour responsable des éventuels coûts de réparation.

Bon état général
Quelques micro-griffures visibles
Bracelet avec signes d'usage

Nous avertissons nos potentiels acquéreurs que les bracelets réalisés en derme d'espèces protégées sont présentés mais non vendues avec les montres. Artcurial se réserve le droit d'enlever ces bracelets en cas d'importation.

CONDITION REPORT :
Please note that the battery needs to be replaced. Sold without guarantee
Artcurial will not be held responsible for any repairs should they be required.

Good condition
Signs of use
Original strap with signs of use

Please be advised that straps made of material derived from endangered or otherwise protected species (ie. Alligator and crocodile) are not sold with the watches and are for display purposes only. We reserve the right to remove these straps prior to shipping

Estimation 300 - 500 €

Sold 650 €
* Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Lot 106

HERMÈS
N° 238881

Sold 650 € [$]

HERMÈS
N° 238881
Vers 1990

Montre bracelet en acier
Boîtier : rond, lunette stylisée, signé
Cadran : blanc, chiffres arabes, signé
Mouvement : quartz
Boucle : ardillon en acier, signée
Diam. : 24 mm

A stainless steel quartz lady's wristwatch, stainless steel buckle signed

RAPPORT DE CONDITION :
Veuillez noter que la pile ne fonctionne pas et doit être remplacée. Vendu sans garantie
Artcurial ne pourra être tenu pour responsable des éventuels coûts de réparation.

Bon état général
Quelques micro-griffures visibles
Bracelet avec signes d'usage

Nous avertissons nos potentiels acquéreurs que les bracelets réalisés en derme d'espèces protégées sont présentés mais non vendues avec les montres. Artcurial se réserve le droit d'enlever ces bracelets en cas d'importation.

CONDITION REPORT :
Please note that the battery needs to be replaced. Sold without guarantee
Artcurial will not be held responsible for any repairs should they be required.

Good condition
Signs of use
Original strap with signs of use

Please be advised that straps made of material derived from endangered or otherwise protected species (ie. Alligator and crocodile) are not sold with the watches and are for display purposes only. We reserve the right to remove these straps prior to shipping

Estimation 300 - 500 €

Sold 650 €
* Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Sale’s details

Sale: IT4106
Location: Online Only
Date: 07 oct. 2021 12:00

Contact

Alice Léger
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 59
aleger@artcurial.com

Hermès Vintage Online