• Bague
  • Bague
  • Bague

Bague
En or jaune 18k, ornée d'une émeraude rectangulaire à pans coupés, épaulée de diamants carrés en chute
Poids de l'émeraude: env. 8 cts
TDD: 53, Poids brut: 6.40 g

An approx. 8 ct emerald, diamond and 18k yellow gold ring

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:
Dim. de l'émeraude: env. 14.85 x 12.15 x 6.55 mm
Travail français
Bon état
Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie

CONDITION REPORT:
Emerald dim.: approx. 14.85 x 12.15 x 6.55 mm
French work
Good condition
Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory

Bague
Or, diamants et émeraude env. 8 cts
An approx. 8 ct emerald, diamond and gold ring

Estimation 5 000 - 5 500 €

Sold 16,900 €
* Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Lot 412

Bague

Sold 16,900 € [$]


Bague
En or jaune 18k, ornée d'une émeraude rectangulaire à pans coupés, épaulée de diamants carrés en chute
Poids de l'émeraude: env. 8 cts
TDD: 53, Poids brut: 6.40 g

An approx. 8 ct emerald, diamond and 18k yellow gold ring

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:
Dim. de l'émeraude: env. 14.85 x 12.15 x 6.55 mm
Travail français
Bon état
Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie

CONDITION REPORT:
Emerald dim.: approx. 14.85 x 12.15 x 6.55 mm
French work
Good condition
Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory

Bague
Or, diamants et émeraude env. 8 cts
An approx. 8 ct emerald, diamond and gold ring

Estimation 5 000 - 5 500 €

Sold 16,900 €
* Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Sale’s details

Sale: M1081
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 21 jul. 2021 17:00

Contact

Valérie Goyer
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
jewels@artcurial.com

Purchase Orders & Auctions by Phone

Kristina Vrzests
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 51
Fax +33 1 42 99 20 60
bids@artcurial.com

Conditions of Purchase

Jewellery