• Bague
  • Bague
  • Bague

Bague
En platine, ornée d'un diamant demi-taille, encadré par deux diamants baguettes
Poids du diamant: env. 3.10 cts
TDD: 56, Poids brut: 3.80 g

An approx. 3.10 ct medium cut diamond and platinum ring

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:
Egrisures sur le rondiste
Notre opinion: couleur JK, pureté SI1
Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie

CONDITION REPORT:
Scratches on the girdle
Our opinion : JK colour, SI1 clarity
Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory

Bague
Platine et diamant env. 3.10 cts
An approx. 3.10 ct diamond and platinum ring

Estimation 8 000 - 10 000 €

Sold 15,600 €
* Results are displayed including buyer's fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Lot 368

Bague

Sold 15,600 € [$]


Bague
En platine, ornée d'un diamant demi-taille, encadré par deux diamants baguettes
Poids du diamant: env. 3.10 cts
TDD: 56, Poids brut: 3.80 g

An approx. 3.10 ct medium cut diamond and platinum ring

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:
Egrisures sur le rondiste
Notre opinion: couleur JK, pureté SI1
Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie

CONDITION REPORT:
Scratches on the girdle
Our opinion : JK colour, SI1 clarity
Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory

Bague
Platine et diamant env. 3.10 cts
An approx. 3.10 ct diamond and platinum ring

Estimation 8 000 - 10 000 €

Sold 15,600 €
* Results are displayed including buyer's fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Sale’s details

Sale: M1081
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 21 jul. 2021 17:00

Contact

Valérie Goyer
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
jewels@artcurial.com

Purchase Orders & Auctions by Phone

Kristina Vrzests
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 51
Fax +33 1 42 99 20 60
bids@artcurial.com

Conditions of Purchase

Jewellery