Sale Jewellery /Lot 147 Bague boule

  • Bague boule Platine, or, diamants et saphirs A diamond, sapphire, platinum and gold ring

Bague boule
En platine et or gris 18k, sertie d'une alternance de lignes de saphirs ronds et de diamants taillés en brillant
TDD: 50, Poids brut: 16.58 g

A diamond, sapphire, platinum and 18k white gold ring

Avec anneau ressort
Poids total des diamants: env. 3 cts, bonne qualité
Très bon état général
Travail français

CONDITION REPORT:
With a reducer ring
Diamond total weight: approx. 3 ct, good quality
Very good overall condition
French work

Estimation 1 800 - 2 200 €

Sold 3,250 €

Lot 147

Bague boule

Sold 3,250 € [$]

Bague boule
TDD: 50, Poids brut: 16.58 g

Avec anneau ressort
Très bon état général
Travail français

CONDITION REPORT:
With a reducer ring
Very good overall condition
French work

Estimation 1 800 - 2 200 €

Sold 3,250 €

Sale: M1079
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 20 Jan. 2021 11:00

Claire Bertrand
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 52
cbertrand@artcurial.com

Jewellery