Vente Limited Edition - 28 mai 2019 /Lot 200 Takashi MURAKAMI ( Né en 1962) Flower Ball (3D) There is Nothing Eternal in this World. That is Why You Are Beautiful - 2013

  • Takashi MURAKAMI ( Né en 1962) Flower Ball (3D) There is Nothing Eternal in this World. That is Why You Are Beautiful - 2013
Takashi MURAKAMI ( Né en 1962)
Flower Ball (3D) There is Nothing Eternal in this World. That is Why You Are Beautiful - 2013
Lithographie offset en couleurs
Signée et numérotée "179/300"

Diamètre : 71 cm

Offset lithograph in colors; signed and numbered
Diameter : 27,95 in.

Estimation 1 200 - 1 500 €

Lot 200

Estimation 1 200 - 1 500 € [$]

Signée et numérotée "179/300"

Diamètre : 71 cm

Diameter : 27,95 in.

Estimation 1 200 - 1 500 €

Vente : 3918
Date : 28 mai 2019 20:00

Pierre-Alain Weydert
Tél. +33 1 42 99 16 54
paweydert@artcurial.com

Ordres d’Achat & Enchères par Téléphone