Vente Limited Edition - 24 mai 2022 /Lot 190 Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962) And then And then And then And then And then - 1996

  • Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962) And then And then And then And then And then - 1996 Lithographie offset en couleurs
Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
And then And then And then And then And then - 1996
Lithographie offset en couleurs
Signée, datée et numérotée "46/300"
Edition Kaikaikiki Co. Ltd, Tokyo
50 x 50 cm

Offset lithograph in colors; signed, dated and numbered
19,7 x 19,7 in.

Estimation 800 - 1 200 €

Vendu 1 050 €

Lot 190

Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)

Vendu 1 050 € [$]

Takashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962)
50 x 50 cm

19,7 x 19,7 in.

Estimation 800 - 1 200 €

Vendu 1 050 €

Vente : 4198
Date : 24 mai. 2022 17:00

Florent Sinnah
Tél. +33 1 42 99 16 54
fsinnah@artcurial.com

Ordres d’Achat & Enchères par Téléphone