Vente Cartier dans ses murs Online - 08 mars 2021 /Lot 255 PAIRE DE LAMPES, TRAVAIL MODERNE

  • PAIRE DE LAMPES, TRAVAIL MODERNE
PAIRE DE LAMPES, TRAVAIL MODERNE
En métal patiné façon argent, à décor de bambou ; percées pour l'électricité
H. : 64,5 cm (25 1/2 in.)

A pair of modern patinated metal lamps

CONDITION REPORT:
Good overall condition despite the inevitable minor wears and marks in accordance with age and use. No obvious accidents. The bases of both lamps is pierced for electricity yet both lamps need to be electrified.

Estimation 100 - 150 €

Vendu 520 €

Lot 255

Vendu 520 € [$]

H. : 64,5 cm (25 1/2 in.)

CONDITION REPORT:

Estimation 100 - 150 €

Vendu 520 €

Vente : IT4119
Lieu : Online Only
Date : 08 mars 2021 12:00

Ordres d’Achat & Enchères par Téléphone

Cartier dans ses murs Online Vente au profit de Cartier Philanthropy