Vente Cartier dans ses murs Online - 08 mars 2021 /Lot 233 LAMPADAIRE DE STYLE MODERNISTE

  • LAMPADAIRE DE STYLE MODERNISTE
LAMPADAIRE DE STYLE MODERNISTE
En métal patiné et doré, reposant sur un piétement tripode ; électrifié
H. : 151 cm (59 1/2 in.)

Provenance : Acquis auprès de la Galerie Damien Tison, Beaumont Sur Sarthe, le 11 mars 2014.

A modernist style gilt and patinated metal floor-lamp

CONDITION REPORT:
Good overall condition, despite the inevitable scratches and marks in accordance with age and use. Some scratches to the base. No obvious accidents. The floor-lamp is electrified (with an UK plug).

Estimation 150 - 200 €

Vendu 585 €

Lot 233

Vendu 585 € [$]

H. : 151 cm (59 1/2 in.)

CONDITION REPORT:

Estimation 150 - 200 €

Vendu 585 €

Vente : IT4119
Lieu : Online Only
Date : 08 mars 2021 12:00

Cartier dans ses murs Online Vente au profit de Cartier Philanthropy