Sale Important Jewellery - 20 july 2020 /Lot 268 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Collier "Alhambra"

  • VAN CLEEF & ARPELS  Collier "Alhambra"
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Collier "Alhambra"
En or jaune 18k, composé de dix motifs quadrilobés en chrysoprase, bordure perlée
Signé VCA et numéroté AL0410GA41
Long.: 41 cm, Poids brut: 22.66 g

A chrysoprase and 18k yellow gold necklace, by Van Cleef & Arpels

Estimation 6 000 - 8 000 €

Sold 8,840 €

Lot 268

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Collier "Alhambra"

Sold 8,840 € [$]

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Collier "Alhambra"

Estimation 6 000 - 8 000 €

Sold 8,840 €

Sale: M1075
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 20 jul. 2020 19:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
bijoux@artcurial.com

Important Jewellery