Sale Important Jewellery - 20 july 2020 /Lot 270 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Clip de corsage "Lucky Animals Lapin"

  • VAN CLEEF & ARPELS  Clip de corsage "Lucky Animals Lapin"
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Clip de corsage "Lucky Animals Lapin"
En or rose 18k, le corps et la tête en quartz oeil-de-tigre, la queue en nacre blanche, l'oeil en onyx, la bordure perlée
Signé VCA et numéroté JA489199
Dans sa pochette
Haut.: 4.5 cm, Poids brut: 12.90 g

An onyx, tiger's eye quartz, mother of pearl and 18k pink gold clip, by Van Cleef & Arpels

Estimation 1 300 - 1 500 €

Sold 3,510 €

Lot 270

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Sold 3,510 € [$]

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Dans sa pochette

Estimation 1 300 - 1 500 €

Sold 3,510 €

Sale: M1075
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 20 jul. 2020 19:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
bijoux@artcurial.com

Important Jewellery