Sale Important Jewellery - 20 july 2020 /Lot 274 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Clip de corsage "Lucky Animals Chat"

  • VAN CLEEF & ARPELS  Clip de corsage "Lucky Animals Chat"
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Clip de corsage "Lucky Animals Chat"
En or jaune 18k, le corps en onyx et la queue en quartz oeil-de-tigre, la bordure perlée
Signé VCA et numéroté JA642289
Dans sa pochette
Haut.: 4 cm, Poids brut: 14.24 g

An onyx, tiger's eye quartz and 18k yellow gold clip, by Van Cleef & Arpels

Estimation 1 300 - 1 500 €

Sold 4,680 €

Lot 274

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Sold 4,680 € [$]

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Dans sa pochette

Estimation 1 300 - 1 500 €

Sold 4,680 €

Sale: M1075
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 20 jul. 2020 19:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
bijoux@artcurial.com

Important Jewellery