Sale Jewellery - 20 january 2021 /Lot 260 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Bracelet "Pure Alhambra"

  • VAN CLEEF & ARPELS  Bracelet "Pure Alhambra" en or et diamants A diamond and gold "Pure Alhambra"bracelet
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet "Pure Alhambra"
En or jaune 18k, à quatre motifs quadrilobés pavés de diamants taillés en brillant, bordure lisse
Signé et numéroté
Long.: 19 cm, Poids brut: 20.88 g

A diamond and 18k yellow gold "Pure Alhambra" bracelet, by Van Cleef & Arpels

Signé VCA et numéroté BL34550
Bon état
Dans sa pochette

CONDITION REPORT:
Signed VCA and numbered BL34550
Good condition
In its pouch

Estimation 7 000 - 8 000 €

Sold 8,190 €

Lot 260

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet "Pure Alhambra"

Sold 8,190 € [$]

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet "Pure Alhambra"
Signé et numéroté

Signé VCA et numéroté BL34550
Bon état
Dans sa pochette

CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
In its pouch

Estimation 7 000 - 8 000 €

Sold 8,190 €

Sale: M1079
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 20 Jan. 2021 11:00

Claire Bertrand
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 52
cbertrand@artcurial.com

Jewellery