Sale Fine Jewellery - 18 january 2018 /Lot 354 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Bracelet

  • VAN CLEEF & ARPELS  Bracelet
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet
En or jaune 18k (750) formé d'une ligne souple de 48 saphirs carrés
Signé VCA G340, poinçon du joaillier
Long.: 18.3 cm, Poids brut: 29.26 g

A sapphire and 18k yellow gold bracelet, by Van Cleef & Arpels

Estimation 2 500 - 3 000 €

Sold 10,140 €

Lot 354

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet

Sold 10,140 € [$]

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet

Estimation 2 500 - 3 000 €

Sold 10,140 €

Sale: M1037
Location: Yacht Club de Monaco Quai Louis II 98 000 Monaco
Date: 18 jan. 2018 19:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
vgoyer@artcurial.com

Fine Jewellery