Sale Important Jewellery - 15 january 2020 /Lot 277 VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Bracelet "Alhambra"

  • VAN CLEEF & ARPELS  Bracelet "Alhambra"
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet "Alhambra"
En or jaune 18k, composé de cinq motifs quadrilobés en onyx, la bordure perlée
Signé VCA et numéroté CL 80527
Long.: 19.2 cm, Poids brut: 11.91 g

An onyx and 18k yellow gold bracelet, by Van Cleef & Arpels

Estimation 2 500 - 3 000 €

Sold 3,900 €

Lot 277

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet "Alhambra"

Sold 3,900 € [$]

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet "Alhambra"

Estimation 2 500 - 3 000 €

Sold 3,900 €

Sale: M1066
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 15 Jan. 2020 18:00

Claire Bertrand
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 52
cbertrand@artcurial.com

Fine Jewellery