Sale Impressionist & Modern Art - 21 october 2014 /Lot 141 Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981 VASE DE TULIPES - Circa 1930

  • Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981 VASE DE TULIPES - Circa 1930 Huile sur toile
Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981
VASE DE TULIPES - Circa 1930
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à gauche "Kremegne"
h: 73 w: 50,30 cm

OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT
Estimation 2 500 - 3 000 €

Sold 2,860 €

Lot 141

Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981
VASE DE TULIPES - Circa 1930

Sold 2,860 € [$]

Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981
VASE DE TULIPES - Circa 1930
Huile sur toile
h: 73 w: 50,30 cm

Estimation 2 500 - 3 000 €

Sold 2,860 €

Sale: 2570
Date: 21 oct. 2014 11:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 20 84

Impressionist & Modern Art