Sale Furniture & Works of Art /Lot 157 PAIRE DE FLAMBEAUX DE STYLE NÉO-GOTHIQUE

  • PAIRE DE FLAMBEAUX DE STYLE NÉO-GOTHIQUE
PAIRE DE FLAMBEAUX DE STYLE NÉO-GOTHIQUE
En bronze ciselé et doré, à décor à la cathédrale
H. : 26 cm (10 1/4 in.)

A pair of Gothic revival gilt-bronze candlesticks

Estimation 200 - 300 €

Sold 780 €

Lot 157

Sold 780 € [$]

H. : 26 cm (10 1/4 in.)

Estimation 200 - 300 €

Sold 780 €

Sale: 3953
Date: 17 Dec. 2019 14:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 20 68

Furniture & Works of Arts