Sale Rétromobile 2019 « Vibration » - 10 february 2019 /Lot 124 JULES BIANCHI Marussia - Saison 2013

  • JULES BIANCHI  Marussia - Saison 2013
JULES BIANCHI
Marussia - Saison 2013
Casque Schuberth.
Version chromée.
Signé et daté sur le côté droit.
Ce casque a également été porté par Jules BIANCHI en 2014 aux tests Ferrari à Silverstone. Marussia était recouvert d'un autocollant.

Sans réserve

Schuberth helmet.
Chrome version.
Signed and dated on the right side.
This helmet was also worn by Jules BIANCHI in 2014 at the Ferrari tests in Silverstone. The marussia logo was covered by a sticker.

No reserve

Estimation 10 000 - 20 000 €

Sold 7,150 €

Lot 124

JULES BIANCHI
Marussia - Saison 2013

Sold 7,150 € [$]

JULES BIANCHI
Marussia - Saison 2013
Casque Schuberth.
Version chromée.

Sans réserve

Schuberth helmet.
Chrome version.

No reserve

Estimation 10 000 - 20 000 €

Sold 7,150 €

Sale: 3855
Date: 10 feb. 2019 13:30
Auctioneer: Hervé Poulain

Thaïs Thirouin
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 70
tthirouin@artcurial.com

Vibration