Sale Comic Strips - 05 june 2010 /Lot 22 JACOBS SPHEROS 1

JACOBS
SPHEROS 1
Sculpture en bois laqué et résine polychrome réalisée par Aroutcheff en 1996. Édition numérotée. Dimension : 24 cm. (État neuf, complet, boîte et certificat).

Sculpture in lacquered wood and polychrome resin realized by Aroutcheff in 1996. Numbered edition. Dimension: 24 cm. (In mint condition, complete, casing and genuine certification).

Estimation 150 - 200 €

Sold 275 €

Lot 22

JACOBS
SPHEROS 1

Sold 275 € [$]

JACOBS
SPHEROS 1

Estimation 150 - 200 €

Sold 275 €

Sale: 1770
Date: 05 jun. 2010 11:00

Lucas Hureau
lhureau@artcurial.com

Comic Strips