Sale Old Master & 19th  Century Art - 09 november 2021 /Lot 48 Ecole hollandaise du XVIIe siècle Entourage de Rembrandt van Rijn Portrait d'homme au col de fourrure et à la toque noire

Ecole hollandaise du XVIIe siècle Entourage de Rembrandt van Rijn
Portrait d'homme au col de fourrure et à la toque noire
Huile sur toile

Portrait of a man with a fur collar and a black hat, oil on canvas, Dutch School, 17th C.
h: 58 w: 52 cm
Estimation 10 000 - 15 000 €

Sold 15,600 €

Lot 48

Sold 15,600 € [$]

Huile sur toile

h: 58 w: 52 cm
Estimation 10 000 - 15 000 €

Sold 15,600 €

Sale: 4126
Date: 09 nov. 2021 18:00

Old Master & 19th Century Art