Sale Jewellery Online /Lot 96 Double bague

  • Double bague
  • Double bague
  • Double bague

Double bague
En or jaune 18k, ornée d'un corail ou d'une turquoise à pans, chaque corbeille à décor torsadé rehaussé de diamants, les anneaux imbriqués
TDD: 51, Poids brut: 30.71 g

A coral, turquoise, diamond and 18k yellow gold double ring, with imbricated hoops

3 diamants manquants
La turquoise fanéee
Les anneaux tordus permettant l'imbrication

CONDITION REPORT:
3 diamonds missing
Faded turquoise
Twisted hoops allowing the imbrication

Estimation 500 - 600 €

Sold 845 €

Lot 96

Double bague

Sold 845 € [$]

Double bague
TDD: 51, Poids brut: 30.71 g

3 diamants manquants
La turquoise fanéee

CONDITION REPORT:
3 diamonds missing
Faded turquoise

Estimation 500 - 600 €

Sold 845 €

Sale: IT4107
Location: Online Only
Date: 15 apr. 2021 12:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
vgoyer@artcurial.com

Jewellery Online