CHANEL

PENDENTIF siglé en métal argenté rehaussé de strass et de cabochons facettés retenu par un lien en velours noir (non signé)
9,5 x 9,5 cm

'CC' PENDANTin silver metal enhanced with crystals and faceted cabochons held by a black velvet link (unsigned)
9,5 x 9,5 cm

Provenance : Collection particulière

BON ÉTAT (prototype, inscriptions manuscrites au dos,rayures) // GOOD CONDITION (prototype, handwritten inscriptions on the back, scratches)

Estimation 250 - 450 €

Sold 260 €

Lot 43

CHANEL

Sold 260 € [$]

CHANEL

9,5 x 9,5 cm

9,5 x 9,5 cm

Estimation 250 - 450 €

Sold 260 €

Sale: IT4151
Location: Online Only
Date: 01 Feb. 2022 12:00

Clara Vivien
Phone +33 1 58 56 38 12
cvivien@artcurial.com

Chanel private collection & Luxury Accessories Online