CHANEL

MANCHETTE en métal argenté émaillé noir rehaussé d'un important motif agrémenté de strass et de cabochons facettés (non signée)
6,5 x 7 cm

CUFF in black enamelled metal enhanced with an important motif with crystals and faceted cabochons (unsigned)
6,5 x 7 cm

Provenance : Collection particulière

BON ÉTAT (prototype, lourde, rayures et marques d'usage) // GOOD CONDITION (prototype, heavy, scratches and marks of use)

Estimation 250 - 350 €

Sold 585 €

Lot 44

CHANEL

Sold 585 € [$]

CHANEL

6,5 x 7 cm

6,5 x 7 cm

Estimation 250 - 350 €

Sold 585 €

Sale: IT4151
Location: Online Only
Date: 01 Feb. 2022 12:00

Clara Vivien
Phone +33 1 58 56 38 12
cvivien@artcurial.com

Chanel private collection & Luxury Accessories Online