Sale Jewellery - 20 january 2021 /Lot 266 BULGARI Paire de pendants d'oreilles "Chandra"

  • BULGARI Pendants d'oreilles "Chandra" or, porcelaine et topazes, v.1995 A pair of porcelain, topaz and gold ear pendants, ca. 1995
BULGARI
Paire de pendants d'oreilles "Chandra"
En or jaune 18k, stylisant une fleur de lotus retenant un coeur en porcelaine blanche rehaussé de topazes suiffées (système clip)
Vers 1995
Signés
Haut.: 5 cm, Poids brut: 45.08 g

A "Chandra" pair of porcelain, topaz and 18k yellow gold lotus flower ear pendants, by Bulgari, circa 1995

Signés Bulgari
Bon état général

CONDITION REPORT:
Signed Bulgari
Good overall condition
Ear clip system

Estimation 2 000 - 2 500 €

Sold 3,250 €

Lot 266

BULGARI

Sold 3,250 € [$]

BULGARI
Vers 1995
Signés

Signés Bulgari
Bon état général

CONDITION REPORT:
Signed Bulgari
Good overall condition
Ear clip system

Estimation 2 000 - 2 500 €

Sold 3,250 €

Sale: M1079
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 20 Jan. 2021 11:00

Claire Bertrand
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 52
cbertrand@artcurial.com

Jewellery