Sale Jewellery Online /Lot 6 Bracelet souple

  • Bracelet souple
  • Bracelet souple
  • Bracelet souple

Bracelet souple
En or gris 18k, formé d'une légère chute de diamants ronds en serti clos
Long.: 18 cm, Poids brut: 5.66 g

A diamond and 18k white gold tennis bracelet

Notre opinion: couleur moyenne, pureté SI à P1
Bon état

CONDITION REPORT:
Our opinion: average colour, SI to I1 clarity
Good condition

Estimation 800 - 1 000 €

Sold 1,560 €

Lot 6

Bracelet souple

Sold 1,560 € [$]

Bracelet souple

Bon état

CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition

Estimation 800 - 1 000 €

Sold 1,560 €

Sale: IT4107
Location: Online Only
Date: 15 apr. 2021 12:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
vgoyer@artcurial.com

Jewellery Online