Sale Jewellery - 20 january 2021 /Lot 153 Bracelet rivière

  • Bracelet rivière  Or et diamants (env. 10.70 cts) A diamond (approx. 10.70 ct) and gold tennis bracelet

Bracelet rivière
En or gris 18k, formant une ligne souple sertie de diamants taillés en brillant
Poids total des diamants: env. 10.70 cts
Long.: 18 cm, Poids brut: 16.08 g

A diamond and 18k white gold bracelet

Très bon état
Notre opinion: couleur J/K, pureté VS/VVS

CONDITION REPORT:
Very good condition
Diamond total weight: approx. 10.70 cts
Our opinion: J/K colour, VS/VVS clarity

Estimation 8 000 - 9 000 €

Sold 10,400 €

Lot 153

Bracelet rivière

Sold 10,400 € [$]

Bracelet rivière

Très bon état

CONDITION REPORT:
Very good condition

Estimation 8 000 - 9 000 €

Sold 10,400 €

Sale: M1079
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 20 Jan. 2021 11:00

Claire Bertrand
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 52
cbertrand@artcurial.com

Jewellery