Sale Jewellery - 20 january 2021 /Lot 239 Bracelet rivière

  • Bracelet rivière en or et diamants (env. 6.80 cts) A diamond (approx. 6.80 ct) and gold tennis bracelet

Bracelet rivière
En or gris 18k, formant une ligne souple sertie de diamants taillés en brillant
Poids total des diamants: env. 6.80 cts
Long.: 17.5 cm, Poids brut: 13.73 g

A diamond and 18k white gold bracelet

Très bon état
Notre opinion: couleur G/H, pureté SI

CONDITION REPORT:
Very good condition
Diamond total weight: approx. 6.80 cts
Our opinion: G/H colour, SI clarity

Estimation 4 500 - 5 000 €

Sold 6,110 €

Lot 239

Bracelet rivière

Sold 6,110 € [$]

Bracelet rivière

Très bon état

CONDITION REPORT:
Very good condition

Estimation 4 500 - 5 000 €

Sold 6,110 €

Sale: M1079
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 20 Jan. 2021 11:00

Claire Bertrand
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 52
cbertrand@artcurial.com

Jewellery