Sale Jewellery Online /Lot 97 Bracelet

  • Bracelet
  • Bracelet

Bracelet
En or jaune 18k, mailles ovales, retenant trois breloques dans le goût asiatique (bouddha et chien de fô ou chimère) sur des socles en corail
Long.: 20.5 cm, Poids brut: 84.20 g

A coral and 18k yellow gold charm bracelet, the charms in a Chinese taste

Petites égrisures sur les coraux
Patine d'usage

CONDITION REPORT:
Little scratches on the coral
Usually worn

Estimation 1 400 - 1 600 €

Sold 2,600 €

Lot 97

Bracelet

Sold 2,600 € [$]

Bracelet

Patine d'usage

CONDITION REPORT:
Little scratches on the coral
Usually worn

Estimation 1 400 - 1 600 €

Sold 2,600 €

Sale: IT4107
Location: Online Only
Date: 15 apr. 2021 12:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
vgoyer@artcurial.com

Jewellery Online