Sale Jewellery Online /Lot 49 Bracelet

  • Bracelet
  • Bracelet

Bracelet
En or rose 18k, la chaîne maille forçat parsemée de dix diamants taillés en brillant en serti clos
Long.: 18 cm, Poids brut: 3.35 g

A diamond and 18k pink gold bracelet

Très bon état
Poids total des diamants: env. 0.80 ct

CONDITION REPORT:
Very good condition
Diamond total weight: approx. 0.80 ct

Estimation 800 - 1 000 €

Sold 1,040 €

Lot 49

Bracelet

Sold 1,040 € [$]

Bracelet

Très bon état

CONDITION REPORT:
Very good condition

Estimation 800 - 1 000 €

Sold 1,040 €

Sale: IT4107
Location: Online Only
Date: 15 apr. 2021 12:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
vgoyer@artcurial.com

Jewellery Online