• Bracelet en or et diamants A diamond and gold bracelet

Bracelet
En or gris 18k, à maille forçat, coupé de diamants taillés en brillant en serti clos
Poids total des diamants: env. 2.90 cts
Long.: 16 cm, Poids brut: 4.25 g

A diamond and 18k white gold bracelet

Très bon état
Notre opinion: couleur I/J, pureté SI

CONDITION REPORT:
Very good condition
Diamond total weight: approx. 2.90 ct
Our opinion: I/J colour, SI clarity

Estimation 2 000 - 2 500 €

Sold 3,380 €

Lot 235

Bracelet

Sold 3,380 € [$]

Bracelet

Très bon état

CONDITION REPORT:
Very good condition

Estimation 2 000 - 2 500 €

Sold 3,380 €

Sale: M1079
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 20 Jan. 2021 11:00

Claire Bertrand
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 52
cbertrand@artcurial.com

Jewellery