Sale Jewellery Online /Lot 4 Bague marguerite

  • Bague marguerite
  • Bague marguerite
  • Bague marguerite

Bague marguerite
En or gris 18k, ornée d'un diamant demi-taille cerné de brillants plus petits
TDD: 55, Poids brut: 4.08 g

A diamond and 18k white gold ring

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:
Poids du diamant principal: env. 0.80 ct
Notre opinion: couleur K, pureté SI
Bon état de la bague
Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie

CONDITION REPORT:
Main diamond weight: approx. 0.80 ct
Our opinion : K colour, SI clarity
Good condition for the ring
Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory


Estimation 800 - 1 000 €

Sold 1,170 €
* Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Lot 4

Bague marguerite

Sold 1,170 € [$]


Bague marguerite
En or gris 18k, ornée d'un diamant demi-taille cerné de brillants plus petits
TDD: 55, Poids brut: 4.08 g

A diamond and 18k white gold ring

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:
Poids du diamant principal: env. 0.80 ct
Notre opinion: couleur K, pureté SI
Bon état de la bague
Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie

CONDITION REPORT:
Main diamond weight: approx. 0.80 ct
Our opinion : K colour, SI clarity
Good condition for the ring
Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory


Estimation 800 - 1 000 €

Sold 1,170 €
* Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Sale’s details

Sale: IT4107
Location: Online Only
Date: 15 apr. 2021 12:00

Contact

Valérie Goyer
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
vgoyer@artcurial.com

Jewellery Online