• Bague
  • Bague
  • Bague

Bague
En or gris 14k, ornée d'une perle de culture dans un entourage juponné serti de diamants calibrés
TDD: 52, Poids brut: 8.06 g

A cultured pearl, diamond and 14k white gold ring

Mesures de la perle: env. 12.70 mm
Bon état de la perle
Anneau ressort cassé

CONDITION REPORT:
Measurement of the cultured pearl: approx. 12.70 mm
The pearl in good condition
The reducer ring broken

Estimation 1 000 - 1 200 €

Sold 1,300 €

Lot 69

Bague

Sold 1,300 € [$]

Bague
TDD: 52, Poids brut: 8.06 g

Bon état de la perle
Anneau ressort cassé

CONDITION REPORT:
The pearl in good condition
The reducer ring broken

Estimation 1 000 - 1 200 €

Sold 1,300 €

Sale: IT4107
Location: Online Only
Date: 15 apr. 2021 12:00

Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
vgoyer@artcurial.com

Jewellery Online